Stay informed on Miami condo trends
What we cover
9110 FONTAINEBLEAU BLVD, Unincorporated County 33172
1975
Year Built
30
Units
1
For Sale
$360K
Avg Price
$237
Avg Rent
$1.18
Rent $/SF
+50.0%
YoY
For Sale
1
For Rent
0
Investor-Owned
30%
Avg HOA
$494/mo
Address
9110 FONTAINEBLEAU BLVD, Unincorporated County, 33172
Neighborhood
Unincorporated County
Year Built
1975
Total Units
30
Avg Unit Sqft
1,520 SF
Tier
Value
Avg $/SF
$236.84
Rent $/SF
$1.18/SF
HOA Range
$494 – $494
Google Rating
3.7 (3 reviews)
Neighborhood Rank
Top 62%
Avg Unit Value
$286K
Total Sales (All-Time)
117
Sale Price Trend ($/SF)
$237
Rental Price Trend ($/SF)
$0.00
Low volume
Active Listings
For Sale (1)

$360K
Recent Sales
| Date | Price | $/SF | Bed/Bath | SF |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 10, 2025 | $305K | $200.66 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| May 5, 2023 | $350K | $230.26 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| Apr 25, 2023 | $359K | $236.18 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| Apr 26, 2022 | $265K | $174.34 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| Sep 21, 2021 | $257K | $168.75 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| Jul 29, 2021 | $261K | $171.38 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| Mar 17, 2021 | $230K | $151.32 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| Nov 19, 2020 | $230K | $151.32 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| Dec 27, 2019 | $193K | $126.97 | 3/— | 1,520 |
| Dec 26, 2019 | $97K | $63.49 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| Jan 27, 2019 | $97K | $63.49 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| Nov 30, 2016 | $212K | $139.47 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| Jan 25, 2016 | $185K | $121.71 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| Mar 30, 2015 | $167K | $109.87 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| Aug 20, 2014 | $60K | $39.47 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| Apr 16, 2014 | $112K | $73.88 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| Dec 12, 2013 | $140K | $92.11 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| Feb 28, 2013 | $75K | $49.34 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| Sep 17, 2012 | $116K | $75.99 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| Aug 29, 2012 | $130K | $85.53 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| Mar 15, 2012 | $71K | $46.45 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| Nov 3, 2008 | $175K | $115.13 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| Aug 1, 2006 | $185K | $121.71 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| Mar 1, 2006 | $230K | $151.32 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
| Mar 1, 2006 | $235K | $154.61 | 3/2 | 1,520 |
Total Units
30
Avg Sqft
1,520 SF
Avg Assessed
$180K
Owner-Occupied
70%
Tax & Ownership
Investor-Owned
30%
Owner-Occupied
70%
Avg Assessed Value
$180K
Avg Taxable Value
$141K
Effective Year Built
1975
Zoning
5000
Unit Mix