Stay informed on Miami condo trends
What we cover
1471 NE 150 ST, Unincorporated County 33161
1972
Year Built
4
Investor-Owned
50%
Avg HOA
$288/mo
Address
1471 NE 150 ST, Unincorporated County, 33161
Neighborhood
Unincorporated County
Year Built
1972
Total Units
4
Avg Unit Sqft
1,080 SF
Tier
Value
HOA Range
$288 – $288
Avg Unit Value
$171K
Total Sales (All-Time)
22
Sale Price Trend ($/SF)
$54
Rental Price Trend ($/SF)
$0.00
Recent Sales
| Date |
|---|
| Price |
|---|
| $/SF |
|---|
| Bed/Bath |
|---|
| SF |
|---|
| Dec 15, 2023 | $205K | $188.94 | 2/1 | 1,085 |
| Sep 21, 2022 | $168K | $156.28 | 2/1 | 1,075 |
| Nov 15, 2019 | $95K | $88.37 | 2/1 | 1,075 |
| Oct 16, 2019 | $56K | $52.09 | 2/1 | 1,075 |
| May 3, 2019 | $12K | $11.16 | 2/1 | 1,075 |
| Jul 18, 2017 | $23K | $20.93 | 2/1 | 1,075 |
| Jul 21, 2016 | $77K | $70.88 | 2/1 | 1,085 |
| Feb 1, 2001 | $47K | $43.72 | 2/1 | 1,075 |
| Jun 1, 2000 | $58K | $53.46 | 2/1 | 1,085 |
| Feb 1, 1996 | $43K | $40 | 2/1 | 1,075 |
| Mar 1, 1994 | $39K | $36.28 | 2/1 | 1,075 |
| Oct 1, 1993 | $25K | $23.26 | 2/1 | 1,075 |
| Aug 1, 1993 | $34K | $31.63 | 2/1 | 1,075 |
| Apr 1, 1988 | $41K | $38.14 | 2/1 | 1,075 |
| Jun 1, 1987 | $44K | $40.55 | 2/1 | 1,085 |
| Nov 1, 1983 | $44K | $40.55 | 2/1 | 1,085 |
| May 1, 1983 | $46K | $42.79 | 2/1 | 1,075 |
| Oct 1, 1981 | $44K | $40.93 | 2/1 | 1,075 |
| Jul 1, 1981 | $49K | $45.51 | 2/1 | 1,085 |
| Dec 1, 1980 | $40K | $37.12 | 2/1 | 1,075 |
| Dec 1, 1980 | $40K | $37.12 | 2/1 | 1,075 |
| Dec 1, 1980 | $45K | $41.38 | 2/1 | 1,085 |
Total Units
4
Avg Sqft
1,080 SF
Avg Assessed
$111K
Owner-Occupied
50%
Tax & Ownership
Investor-Owned
50%
Owner-Occupied
50%
Avg Assessed Value
$111K
Avg Taxable Value
$98K
Effective Year Built
1972
Zoning
3700
Unit Mix
Avg 1,080 SF
Unit Directory
4 units| Unit | Beds | Baths | SF | Assessed | Owner | Last Sale | $/SF | Sale Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | 2 | 1 | 1,085 | $49K | ✓ | $44K | $41 | Jun 1987 |
| 102 | 2 | 1 | 1,075 | $53K | ✓ | $47K | $44 | Feb 2001 |
| 103 | 2 | 1 | 1,075 | $165K | — | $168K | $156 | Sep 2022 |
| 104 | 2 | 1 | 1,085 | $177K | — | $205K | $189 | Dec 2023 |
Be the first to know when a unit in 1471 NE 150 ST, UNINCORPORATED COUNTY hits the market — for sale or rent.
Neighborhood
Unincorporated County →
View all buildings in this area
Building Snapshot