Stay informed on Miami condo trends
What we cover
1321 SW 124 CT, Unincorporated County 33184
1983
Year Built
6
Units
1
For Sale
$470K
Avg Price
$255
For Sale
1
For Rent
0
Investor-Owned
33%
Avg HOA
$431/mo
Address
1321 SW 124 CT, Unincorporated County, 33184
Neighborhood
Unincorporated County
Year Built
1983
Total Units
6
Avg Unit Sqft
1,740 SF
Tier
Value
Avg $/SF
$255.43
HOA Range
$431 – $431
Avg Unit Value
$349K
Total Sales (All-Time)
18
Sale Price Trend ($/SF)
$255
Rental Price Trend ($/SF)
$0.00
Low volume
Active Listings
For Sale (1)

$470K
Unit 18-ARecent Sales
| Date | Price | $/SF | Bed/Bath | SF |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 25, 2014 | $169K | $91.85 | 3/2 | 1,840 |
| Aug 1, 2009 | $25K | $13.59 | 3/2 | 1,840 |
| Sep 1, 2004 | $180K | $109.76 | 2/2 | 1,640 |
| Aug 1, 2002 | $108K | $58.7 | 3/2 | 1,840 |
| Jun 1, 2002 | $123K | $74.94 | 2/2 | 1,640 |
| Jun 1, 2000 | $99K | $60.06 | 2/2 | 1,640 |
| Jun 1, 2000 | $108K | $65.85 | 2/2 | 1,640 |
| Jan 1, 1997 | $96K | $52.17 | 3/2 | 1,840 |
| Apr 1, 1995 | $94K | $51.09 | 3/2 | 1,840 |
| Jan 1, 1993 | $80K | $48.78 | 2/2 | 1,640 |
| Sep 1, 1991 | $73K | $44.21 | 2/2 | 1,640 |
| Mar 1, 1989 | $65K | $39.76 | 2/2 | 1,640 |
| Mar 1, 1987 | $72K | $43.9 | 2/2 | 1,640 |
| Jul 1, 1986 | $77K | $46.89 | 2/2 | 1,640 |
| Jun 1, 1985 | $70K | $42.68 | 2/2 | 1,640 |
| Oct 1, 1983 | $109K | $59.24 | 3/2 | 1,840 |
| Oct 1, 1983 | $109K | $59.24 | 3/2 | 1,840 |
| Oct 1, 1983 | $109K | $59.24 | 3/2 | 1,840 |
Total Units
6
Avg Sqft
1,740 SF
Avg Assessed
$193K
Owner-Occupied
67%
Tax & Ownership
Investor-Owned
33%
Owner-Occupied
67%
Avg Assessed Value
$193K
Avg Taxable Value
$142K
Effective Year Built
1983
Zoning
3800
Unit Mix
Avg 1,640 SF
Avg 1,840 SF
Unit Directory
6 units| Unit | Beds | Baths | SF | Assessed | Owner | Last Sale | $/SF | Sale Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18-A | 3 | 2 | 1,840 | $360K | — | $25K | $14 | Aug 2009 |
| 18-B | 2 | 2 | 1,640 | $111K | ✓ | $108K | $66 | Jun 2000 |
| 18-C | 3 | 2 | 1,840 | $338K | — | $169K | $92 | Jul 2014 |
| 18-D | 2 | 2 | 1,640 | $111K | ✓ | $180K | $110 | Sep 2004 |
| 18-E | 2 | 2 | 1,640 | $111K | ✓ | $80K | $49 | Jan 1993 |
| 18-F | 3 | 2 | 1,840 | $127K | ✓ | $108K | $59 | Aug 2002 |
Be the first to know when a unit in 1321 SW 124 CT, UNINCORPORATED COUNTY hits the market — for sale or rent.
Neighborhood
Unincorporated County →
View all buildings in this area
Building Snapshot